Small_default_avatar
Kimberly Baker
Special Education
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Shonda Ronen
Principal
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Kathrine Gvillo
Secretary
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Katie Sutton
JH Athletic Director
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Christy Scott
Nurse
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Moriah Meisenheimer
District Librarian
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Rachelle "Shelly" Wuellner
Food Services Director
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Diane Rench
Cook
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Kari Kahl
Cook
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Susan O'Brien
Cashier
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Deb Whitley
Maintenance
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Barb Gill-Bailey
Custodian
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Lisa Abernathy
Lunch Monitor
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Gina Bassett
Lunch Monitor
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Teresa Mullink
Lunch Monitor/Bus Aide
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Tina Schwallenstecker
Lunch Monitor
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Kim Brewer
Aide
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Dawn Devall
Aide
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Stephanie Dey
Aide
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Valerie Sarver
Pre-Kindergarten Aide
Support Personnel
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Stephanie Heiens
Pre-Kindergarten
Staff
618-585-3116
Default Avatar
Jessica Huebner
Kindergarten
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Erin McAfee
Kindergarten
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Rita Craig
First Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Joseph Manar
First Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Elora McLaughlin
First Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Suzanne Rull
Second Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Keith Steward
Second Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Robyn Brown
Third Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Dawn Gockel-Jones
Third Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Misty Perez
Fourth Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Brendan Magruder
Fourth Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Jamie Burns
Fifth Grade
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Sara Burnet
K-6th PE
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Thomas Haynes
7th-8th PE & 7th Grade Electives
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Moriah Meisenheimer
6th & 8th Grade Electives
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Megan Murphy
6th-8th Math
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Lori Schmidt
6th-7th Language Arts/Literature
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Tyrus Short
6th-7th Social Studies & 8th History
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Tana Strohmeier
6th & 8th Language Arts & Literature
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Katie Sutton
6th-8th Science
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Jay Goltz
8th Grade CPS
Staff
618-585-3232
Default Avatar
Michael Adams
Music/Band
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Anne Michalski
Art
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Ashley Brim
K-12 Speech Therapist
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Lisa Allen
LD Resource
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Stephanie Legendre
LD Resource
Staff
618-585-4831
Default Avatar
Judy Rothermich
Title I
Staff
618-585-4831