Default_avatar
Matthew Smith
Principal
Administration
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Jennifer Sonnenberg
Secretary
Administration
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Nathan Gray
Athletic Director
Administration
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Theresa Dissen
Guidance Counselor
Administration
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Moriah Meisenheimer
District Librarian
Administration
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Christy Scott
Nurse
Administration
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Shelly Wuellner
Director of Food Services
Administration
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Lisa Rose
Cashier
Support Personnel
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Tammy Orban
Cook
Support Personnel
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Roger Hayes
Maintenance
Support Personnel
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Bryan Collins
Custodian
Support Personnel
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Michael Adams
Band
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Cynthia Albrecht
Geo. Concepts, Geometry, Trig, Adv. Alg.
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Doug Banwart
History, Civics
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Brian Borkowski
English, Mythology, Speech
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Theresa Dissen
Psychology, Careers
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Jay Goltz
CPS, Chemistry
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Nathan Gray
PE
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Thomas Haynes
PE & Health
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Claire Johnson
8th Grade Math, Lit., HS English & Comp.
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Carla Johnson
Algebra, Tech. Math
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Craig Marshall
Speech, DE, Geog., Civics, Current Events
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Kay McElroy
Spanish, English
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Moriah Meisenheimer
8th Grade Electives
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Anne Michalski
Art
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Megan Murphy
8th Grade Algebra and Math
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Robert Schmidt, Jr.
Drafting, Carpentry, Intro to Tech
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Tyrus Short
8th Grade History
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Ryan Slover
Enviro. Science, Biology, Anatomy/Phys.
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Brittany Smith
English, Speech
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Suzanne Spickerman
Resource, English, Language Arts
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Tana Strohmeier
8th Grade Literature, Language Arts & PE
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Katie Sutton
8th Grade Science/JH AD
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Rebecca Wilkinson
Business, Yearbook, Computers
Faculty
618-585-3232
Default_avatar
Brian Young
AG, Welding, Horticulture
Faculty
618-585-3232
Small_1544028309-bunker_hill_patriots
Todd Dugan
Superintendent
618-585-3116
Default_avatar
Melisa Wright
District/Board Secretary
District
618-585-3116
Default_avatar
Rhonda Whitworth
Bookkeeper
District
618-585-3116
Default_avatar
Doug Dey
Director of Maintenance/Transportation
District
618-585-4819
Default_avatar
Nicholas Beck
Director of Technology
District
618-585-3116